Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 138
     Profile contains photos: 34
     In Memory: 50
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 48
     Military Service: 34
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 138    Newest Members: 138    Latest Comments: 45  


Steven Adler
David Anderson    
Gregory Anderson
David Armstrong
Sylvia Corrine Arneson (Haw…)    
Patricia Arones (Vosika)   
Constance Arvidson (Harkin)
Craig Baker
Joyce Ball (Larson)   
Patrick Barrett
David P. Berg
Barbara Bergman (Collins)   
James Berlin (Berlin)   
Jeff Berman
Gail Beseth (Sater)   
Roger Best   
Gary Blanchard     
Steven Blauvelt    
Duane Boik
Bob Bolling
Doug Bollinger    
Daniel Boon
Ted Botnan    
Roger Bracher
Julian Braden    
Gary Bradford    
John Braun
Rita Broman (Kelly)
Carol Brummer (Rodeghier)    
Barbara Burtt  
Thomas Cady  
Barbara Caldwell
Roberta Carlston (Sye)  
Pam Carrel (Elliott)   
Doug Carrigan    
Eugene Casey    
Joey Chandlee (Omlie)
David Chapman
Cheryl Childs (Farmer)
Bradley Christianson
Glen Christianson   
Stephanie Christianson (Am…)    
James Clark (Clark)   
Jill Clark (Johnson)   
Jan Coats (Etters)   
Scott Columb
Stephen Comer   
Brian Cosgrove    
Joseph Cotter
Judy Cottrell (Enberg)   
June Cressman (Vogltance)
Dianne Crouch
Gregory Crow    
Kathy Curry (Swenson)   
Patricia Davis
Robert Davis     
Robert Delk    
Mary Lou Doerrie
Curtis Donahue
Doug Doty    
Margaret Dumas (Prehall)
Chris Dunlap    
Daniel Durda   
Jerry Dye    
Antoinette Dynan (Moore)
Mary Efraimson (Dody)
Jean Ege (Johnson)    
Bill Eggers    
Robert Elwell   
Patty Engel (Wright)
Paula England    
Barbara Erickson (Louis)
Jane Etzel (Theis)   
Susan Etzel (Donovon)
Carol Finazzo (Sumskis)   
Nancy Fish    
Steven Folkestad
Patricia Frederickson (Richardson)
Barbara Gardner (Morrison)   
Robert Gardner
Lawrence Gerold   
Lawrence Gildner
Edward Glover
Susan Goodmunson (MacMillan)
Patrick Grady
Robert Granger    
Barbara Gravelle (Forrest)    
Yvonne Green (Marquardt)
Richard Grise    
Jody Grittman
Kim Gustafson
Max Hahn    
Joan Hance
Bruce Hanesalo
Judy Karen Hanson (Olson)    
Darryl Harmon
Fred Harms
Gordon Harring
Franklin Hartranft
Mary Hasek (Klein)    
Judy Hasledalen (Schlutz)
Leo Hatula
David Hausler   
John Hawthorne     
Sandra Hayes
Terry Hayes
Larry Heideman (Heideman)    
Grace Heller (Bases)
Warren Henning
Donald Henry    
P Colleen Herrmann   
Holly Hibbard (Farrell)   
Cindee Holzheu (Nelson)   
Ray S. Hoosier
Daniel Hopf
Jim Horejsi    
Joanne Horstman    
Craig Hulburt
Dale Hultgren     
Robert Hunt     
Nadine Hutchings    
Audrey Ice
James Iverson   
Paul Jacobsen    
Nancy James (Auka)   
Jean Jenkinson    
Dagney Johnson (Kangas)    
David Johnson   
Ellen Johnson (Wendolek)
Kerry Johnson
Linda Johnson   
Richard Johnson   
Robert Johnson
Ronald Johnson    
Bruce Jondahl    
Pamela Jones (Lindquist)   
Rebecca Jones    
Richard Jubert    
Tom Karels    
Connie Keever
Jacqueline Keith (Sandusky)    
Julie Kennedy (Winchester)
William Kingman
Donna Klagstad
Judy Klapprich (Mandy)   
Nancy Klink
Gordon Kmetz
Karen Koch    
Linda Kole (DeLaria)
Peter Krogseng   
Steven Kuledge
Lawrence Kunerth
Dale Kunz
Linda Kureth (Mainard)    
Kathy LaBerge   
Bonita LaCroix
Eugene LaPointe     
Mary LaPointe
Carol Larson  
Linda Larson (Holst)   
Signe Larson   
William Larson    
Richard Lash
Leanne LaVigne (Clemons)   
Betty Leach (Twitchell)
Paul Leding    
Richard Leonard
Annette LeSueur   
Gary Leuer
Mark Lewis    
Richard Lewis
Gail Lilienfeld (Ahrens)  
Patricia Lindberg (Ennor)   
Pudge Linman    
Karen Linn (Matthews)
Katherine Lock (Trapp)   
Jerry Lopez   
Barbara Lundquist (DeGroot)    
Morse Magnuson    
Mary Makepeace (Gilbert)   
Jan Martin (Watland)
Pixie Martin    
Tim Martin    
Caroline Martwig
Steve Mathews    
Merry Mathison (Irving)    
Mary McEachern (Laurie)   
Mary McFarland (Backhaus)    
Patricia McGowan    
Stephen McKee    
Judy McLaughlin
Kathryn Mellen (Beste)    
Peggy Middents (Pettit)   
Donald Mitchell    
Jean Moldestad    
Richard Moretter
Michael Mulroy
Doug Murphy
Sharon Nash
Rochelle Nebel
Al Nelson     
Craig Nelson    
Kris Nelson   
Valerie Nelson (Lofthus)
Joseph O'Brian (Class Of '66)
Lynn Oeder (Miller)    
Richard O'Fallon   
Lloyd (Jim) Olson
Terry Olson    
Jim O'Melia
Mark Omlie
Dave Opsahl
Kristine O'Reilly   
Les Patnode    
Cindee Payton
Stanley Payton     
Jeffery Pederson   
Tim Pengra
Bob Perkins   
Jerry Perry    
Sally Perry (Musser)
Robert Peterson    
Paul Pettit    
Renae Phillippe (Evenson)   
Keith Phillips
Robert Piper
Adele Poindexter (Evidon)    
Ralph Rabus   
Richard Raitt    
Dale Rasmusson   
Mary Raymond (Newberger)
Susan Reck
Philip Reinke  
Judy Reschke    
Gegory Revak
Mark Ritter
Fred Robinson    
Roxanne Robinson (Jenney)
Gerald Roehl    
Margaret Rosen (Burton)    
Mark Rostvold   
Michael Runde    
Chet Sauer    
Sharon Saunders (Saunders)   
Judy Schaber    
Jill Schiebe (Armendariz)
Kenneth Schleif
Janice Schutz (Ohnesorge)   
Suzette Schutz (Christianson)   
Roxanne Schwartz
Lynn Schwie   
Kathy Scovill (Tormanen)
Stephen Seaburg    
Harry Shallman   
William Shenk
Fayette Shore
Jean Sievert (Hanratty)   
Janice Sinkel (Gildner)   
Dwight Sjoberg
Bear Slothower    
Phillip Smith    
Richard Solstad   
Harold Sorenson
James Sorenson   
Kristin Elaine Soule (Johnson)   
Susan Speier   
Allan Sprague
Conrad Starr    
Robert Steacie
Kay Stender (Rains)   
Deborah Stern (Neth)
Ron Sternal    
Diane Stevens   
Tom Stevens    
Sandra Stewert   
Daniel Storms     
John Stowe    
Frederick Strobl     
Janean Strong (Harris)
Mark Stuhlfaut   
Donette Swanson
Lori Swanson (Weesner)
James Swensen
Bruce Tenney
Linda Theis (Arvidson)
Diane Tieva (Patrias)
Rita Timm (Kostka)
Tim Titcombe   
John Towers
Lois Twing (Pesola)
David Usher
Pamela Vardalos
Ted Victor   
Ulla Visapaa
Mary Vochko (Brown)   
Julia Warneke (Warneke)   
Kathy Weber (Malaske)   
Scott Weiss   
Richard Wellenstein    
Kathy Wicklatz (Greger)   
Janet Wilkerson (Featherstone)   
Karsten Williams
Mary Kay Williams (Mathiasen)   
Christine Wing (Lindstrom)   
Cecelia Woods (Oetting)
Jon Wright
Doug Young    
Pamela Youngquist (Andresen)   
Frederick Zeman   
RoxAnn Zieman (Klugman)    
Margaret Zimmerman    
Arlys Zuech

Guest Members

Ilona Bunting (Jr. Classmate) (Langdon)
Austin Burgi (Class Of '68)    
Patricia E. (Jr. High Cla…    
Toni Hohenstein (Photographer)   
Robert Klink (Class Of 68)
Thomas Sergeant (Jr. High…    
Rick Shipley (Soph. Class)   
Terry Theis (Class Of '68)    
David Van Vleet     
Darrel Walters (Class Of 68)
Jeff Walton (Class Of '68)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.